Crypto Price
>
Magma Finance Price
Magma Finance

Magma Finance Price Today (MAGMA)

23 Aug 2026 09:40:00
Rp 4.043

26.50%

24H

1W

1M

1Y

ALL

Market Capitalization

Rp 800,22 Billion

Fully Diluted Valuation

Rp 4,21 Trillion

Circulating Supply

190.000.000 MAGMA

Maximum Supply

1.000.000.000 MAGMA

Global Volume (24 Hours)

Rp 140,7 Billion

Total Value Locked

Rp 28,93 Billion

The data is obtained from coingecko.com and is presented for informational purposes, not as financial advice.

About Magma Finance

Magma Finance is a decentralized liquidity protocol on the Sui blockchain that uses an AI-driven Adaptive Liquidity Market Maker (ALMM) to address capital inefficiency and liquidity fragmentation within the Sui DeFi ecosystem.

Buy Magma Finance Starting from Rp 11,000!

Input purchase amount:

You will get:

MAGMA 0

Buy on Pintu App

Auto Invest Simulation

If you'd invested your money in Magma Finance with an allocation worth:

Investments made since:

Your Magma Finance investment is now worth:

0

0%

(Initial principal = 0)

Start Investing in Magma Finance

See Also
Another crypto price available on Pintu over the past 24 hours.
AI Rig Complex
AI Rig Complex
Rp 0
ARC
CORN
CORN
Rp 0
CORN
Secret
Secret
Rp 0
SCRT
Codatta
Codatta
Rp 0
XNY
Humidifi
Humidifi
Rp 0
WET
See More ->